UEFA Conference League Live Streaming and Schedule

UEFA Conference League Live Stream, Match, Preview, Schedule and Video.
Wednesday, 24/07/2024
18:00 Riga FC - Śląsk UEFA Conference League
20:00 AEK Athens - Inter Milan Club UEFA Conference League
20:45 Cliftonville - FK Auda UEFA Conference League
Thursday, 25/07/2024
14:00 Breidablik - Drita UEFA Conference League
14:00 CFR Cluj - Neman UEFA Conference League
14:00 CSKA 1948 - Buducnost UEFA Conference League
14:00 Dudelange - Hacken UEFA Conference League
14:00 FC Copenhagen - Magpies UEFA Conference League
14:00 Floriana - Vitoria Guimaraes UEFA Conference League
14:00 Iberia - Partizani UEFA Conference League
14:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - La Fiorita UEFA Conference League
14:00 KAA Gent - Vikingur UEFA Conference League
14:00 KuPS - Tromso UEFA Conference League
14:00 Legia Warsaw - Caernarfon Town UEFA Conference League
14:00 Milsami - Astana UEFA Conference League
14:00 Noah - Sliema UEFA Conference League
14:00 Omonia - Kutaisi UEFA Conference League
14:00 Osijek - Levadia UEFA Conference League
14:00 Radnički 1923 - Mornar UEFA Conference League
14:00 Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava UEFA Conference League
14:00 Valur - St Mirren UEFA Conference League
14:00 Zrinjski - Bravo UEFA Conference League
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Sabah UEFA Conference League
18:00 Ilves - Austria Vienna UEFA Conference League
18:00 Ml. Boleslav - TransINVEST UEFA Conference League
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Fehérvár UEFA Conference League
18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Brann UEFA Conference League
19:00 Baník Ostrava - Urartu UEFA Conference League
19:00 Djurgaarden - Progrès UEFA Conference League
19:00 Dnipro-1 - Puskás Akadémia UEFA Conference League
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Cherno More UEFA Conference League
19:00 Olimpija - Polissya Zhytomyr UEFA Conference League
19:00 St Patricks - Vaduz UEFA Conference League
19:00 Zimbru - Ararat-Armenia UEFA Conference League
19:00 Zurich - Shelbourne UEFA Conference League
20:00 Hajduk - HB UEFA Conference League
Wednesday, 31/07/2024
19:00 Fehérvár - Sumgayit FK UEFA Conference League
19:00 FK Auda - Cliftonville UEFA Conference League
19:00 Hacken - Dudelange UEFA Conference League
20:30 Austria Vienna - Ilves UEFA Conference League
20:30 Spartak Trnava - Sarajevo UEFA Conference League
Thursday, 01/08/2024
14:00 Bravo - Zrinjski UEFA Conference League
14:00 Buducnost - CSKA 1948 UEFA Conference League
14:00 Caernarfon Town - Legia Warsaw UEFA Conference League
14:00 Drita - Breidablik UEFA Conference League
14:00 Inter Milan Club - AEK Athens UEFA Conference League
14:00 Kutaisi - Omonia UEFA Conference League
14:00 La Fiorita - Istanbul Basaksehir UEFA Conference League
14:00 Levadia - Osijek UEFA Conference League
14:00 Magpies - FC Copenhagen UEFA Conference League
14:00 Mornar - Radnički 1923 UEFA Conference League
14:00 Partizani - Iberia UEFA Conference League
14:00 Shelbourne - Zurich UEFA Conference League
14:00 Sliema - Noah UEFA Conference League
14:00 Urartu - Baník Ostrava UEFA Conference League
14:00 Vikingur - KAA Gent UEFA Conference League
16:00 Astana - Milsami UEFA Conference League
17:00 Ararat-Armenia - Zimbru UEFA Conference League
18:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Olimpija UEFA Conference League
18:00 Sabah - Maccabi Haifa UEFA Conference League
18:00 TransINVEST - Ml. Boleslav UEFA Conference League
19:00 Brann - Go Ahead Eagles UEFA Conference League
19:00 Progrès - Djurgaarden UEFA Conference League
19:00 Tromso - KuPS UEFA Conference League
19:30 Cherno More - Hapoel Beer Sheva UEFA Conference League
19:30 Vaduz - St Patricks UEFA Conference League
20:00 Neman - CFR Cluj UEFA Conference League
20:30 Slask Wroclaw - Riga FC UEFA Conference League
20:45 St Mirren - Valur UEFA Conference League
21:00 HB - Hajduk UEFA Conference League
21:00 Puskás Akadémia - Dnipro-1 UEFA Conference League
21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Floriana UEFA Conference League
Wednesday, 24/07/2024
18:00 Riga FC - Śląsk
20:00 AEK Athens - Inter Milan Club
20:45 Cliftonville - FK Auda
Thursday, 25/07/2024
14:00 Breidablik - Drita
14:00 CFR Cluj - Neman
14:00 CSKA 1948 - Buducnost
14:00 Dudelange - Hacken
14:00 FC Copenhagen - Magpies
14:00 Floriana - Vitoria Guimaraes
14:00 Iberia - Partizani
14:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - La Fiorita
14:00 KAA Gent - Vikingur
14:00 KuPS - Tromso
14:00 Legia Warsaw - Caernarfon Town
14:00 Milsami - Astana
14:00 Noah - Sliema
14:00 Omonia - Kutaisi
14:00 Osijek - Levadia
14:00 Radnički 1923 - Mornar
14:00 Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava
14:00 Valur - St Mirren
14:00 Zrinjski - Bravo
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Sabah
18:00 Ilves - Austria Vienna
18:00 Ml. Boleslav - TransINVEST
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Fehérvár
18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Brann
19:00 Baník Ostrava - Urartu
19:00 Djurgaarden - Progrès
19:00 Dnipro-1 - Puskás Akadémia
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Cherno More
19:00 Olimpija - Polissya Zhytomyr
19:00 St Patricks - Vaduz
19:00 Zimbru - Ararat-Armenia
19:00 Zurich - Shelbourne
20:00 Hajduk - HB
Wednesday, 31/07/2024
19:00 Fehérvár - Sumgayit FK
19:00 FK Auda - Cliftonville
19:00 Hacken - Dudelange
20:30 Austria Vienna - Ilves
20:30 Spartak Trnava - Sarajevo
Thursday, 01/08/2024
14:00 Bravo - Zrinjski
14:00 Buducnost - CSKA 1948
14:00 Caernarfon Town - Legia Warsaw
14:00 Drita - Breidablik
14:00 Inter Milan Club - AEK Athens
14:00 Kutaisi - Omonia
14:00 La Fiorita - Istanbul Basaksehir
14:00 Levadia - Osijek
14:00 Magpies - FC Copenhagen
14:00 Mornar - Radnički 1923
14:00 Partizani - Iberia
14:00 Shelbourne - Zurich
14:00 Sliema - Noah
14:00 Urartu - Baník Ostrava
14:00 Vikingur - KAA Gent
16:00 Astana - Milsami
17:00 Ararat-Armenia - Zimbru
18:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - Olimpija
18:00 Sabah - Maccabi Haifa
18:00 TransINVEST - Ml. Boleslav
19:00 Brann - Go Ahead Eagles
19:00 Progrès - Djurgaarden
19:00 Tromso - KuPS
19:30 Cherno More - Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:30 Vaduz - St Patricks
20:00 Neman - CFR Cluj
20:30 Slask Wroclaw - Riga FC
20:45 St Mirren - Valur
21:00 HB - Hajduk
21:00 Puskás Akadémia - Dnipro-1
21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Floriana

Latest UEFA Conference League Highlights

Jul 18 2024
Breidablik 3 - 1 Tikvesh UEFA Conference League
Buducnost 3 - 0 Malisheva UEFA Conference League
Sarajevo 2 - 3 Aktobe UEFA Conference League
Derry City 2 - 1 Magpies UEFA Conference League
Tre Penne 1 - 1 Floriana UEFA Conference League
Linfield 3 - 2 Stjarnan UEFA Conference League
Vikingur 2 - 0 Liepaja UEFA Conference League
Tirana 0 - 1 Kutaisi UEFA Conference League
Shkendija 1 - 2 Noah UEFA Conference League
Isloch 0 - 1 La Fiorita UEFA Conference League
Connahs Quay 0 - 2 Bravo UEFA Conference League
Dudelange 2 - 0 Atletic Club dEscaldes UEFA Conference League
Marsaxlokk 1 - 2 Partizani UEFA Conference League
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar UEFA Conference League
Paide 1 - 1 Bala UEFA Conference League
Zalgiris 1 - 0 VPS UEFA Conference League
Milsami 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ UEFA Conference League
Levadia 0 - 0 FA Šiauliai UEFA Conference League
Vllaznia 0 - 4 Valur UEFA Conference League
St Josephs 1 - 1 Shelbourne UEFA Conference League
Breidablik 3 - 1 Tikvesh
Buducnost 3 - 0 Malisheva
Sarajevo 2 - 3 Aktobe
Derry City 2 - 1 Magpies
Tre Penne 1 - 1 Floriana
Linfield 3 - 2 Stjarnan
Vikingur 2 - 0 Liepaja
Tirana 0 - 1 Kutaisi
Shkendija 1 - 2 Noah
Isloch 0 - 1 La Fiorita
Connahs Quay 0 - 2 Bravo
Dudelange 2 - 0 Atletic Club dEscaldes
Marsaxlokk 1 - 2 Partizani
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar
Paide 1 - 1 Bala
Zalgiris 1 - 0 VPS
Milsami 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
Levadia 0 - 0 FA Šiauliai
Vllaznia 0 - 4 Valur
St Josephs 1 - 1 Shelbourne

View More Highlights

About UEFA Conference League

The UEFA Conference League, formerly known as the UEFA Europa Conference League (abbreviated as UECL or sometimes UEFA ECL) prior to the 2024–25 season, is an annual football competition organised by the Union of European Football Associations (UEFA) for eligible European football clubs. It is the third tier of continental club football in Europe, behind the second-tier Europa League, and the first-tier Champions League.