TV Schedule and Live Streaming

Wednesday, 17/07/2024
17:00 UEFA Champions League FC Struga Trim Lum - Slovan Bratislava
17:30 Club Friendly Besiktas - Shakhtar Donetsk
18:00 Club Friendly Erzgebirge Aue - Dortmund
19:00 UEFA Champions League Differdange - KI
19:00 UEFA Champions League Dinamo Batumi - Ludogorets
19:00 UEFA Champions League Petrocub - Ordabasy
19:00 UEFA Conference League B36 - FK Auda
20:00 Club Friendly Hearts - Tottenham
20:45 UEFA Conference League Crusaders - Caernarfon
21:00 UEFA Champions League Egnatia Rrogozhinë - Borac BB
21:00 UEFA Champions League Larne - Rigas FS
Thursday, 18/07/2024
16:30 UEFA Europa League Llapi - Wisla Krakow
17:00 UEFA Conference League KuPS - Strassen
17:00 UEFA Conference League Urartu - Tallinna Kalev
17:00 UEFA Europa League Tobol - Ružomberok
18:00 UEFA Conference League Inter Club - Velež
18:00 UEFA Conference League Levadia - FA Šiauliai
18:00 UEFA Conference League Milsami - Torpedo BelAZ
18:00 UEFA Conference League St Josephs - Shelbourne
18:00 UEFA Conference League Vllaznia - Valur
18:00 UEFA Conference League Zalgiris - VPS
18:00 UEFA Europa League Pafos - Elfsborg
18:00 UEFA Europa League Zira - Sheriff Tiraspol
18:30 Club Friendly Ajax - Al Wasl
18:30 UEFA Conference League Paide - Bala
19:00 UEFA Conference League Dinamo Tbilisi - Mornar
19:00 UEFA Conference League Dudelange - Atletic Club dEscaldes
19:00 UEFA Conference League Marsaxlokk - Partizani
19:30 Club Friendly Galatasaray - Trencin
19:30 UEFA Conference League Connahs Quay - Bravo
19:30 UEFA Conference League Isloch - La Fiorita
20:00 UEFA Conference League Shkendija - Noah
20:00 UEFA Conference League Tirana - Kutaisi
20:00 UEFA Conference League Vikingur - Liepaja
20:00 UEFA Europa League Hunedoara - Paksi SE
20:15 UEFA Europa League Maribor - Botev
20:45 UEFA Conference League Derry City - Magpies
20:45 UEFA Conference League Linfield - Stjarnan
20:45 UEFA Conference League Tre Penne - Floriana
21:00 UEFA Conference League Buducnost - Malisheva
21:00 UEFA Conference League Sarajevo - Aktobe
21:15 UEFA Conference League Breidablik - Tikvesh
Friday, 19/07/2024
15:00 Club Friendly Ajax - Olympiacos
17/07/2024 UEFA Champions League
17:00 FC Struga Trim Lum - Slovan Bratislava
17/07/2024 Club Friendly
17:30 Besiktas - Shakhtar Donetsk
17/07/2024 Club Friendly
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dortmund
17/07/2024 UEFA Champions League
19:00 Differdange - KI
17/07/2024 UEFA Champions League
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Ludogorets
17/07/2024 UEFA Champions League
19:00 Petrocub - Ordabasy
17/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
19:00 B36 - FK Auda
17/07/2024 Club Friendly
20:00 Hearts - Tottenham
17/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:45 Crusaders - Caernarfon
17/07/2024 UEFA Champions League
21:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë - Borac BB
17/07/2024 UEFA Champions League
21:00 Larne - Rigas FS
18/07/2024 UEFA Europa League
16:30 Llapi - Wisla Krakow
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
17:00 KuPS - Strassen
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
17:00 Urartu - Tallinna Kalev
18/07/2024 UEFA Europa League
17:00 Tobol - Ružomberok
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:00 Inter Club - Velež
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:00 Levadia - FA Šiauliai
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:00 Milsami - Torpedo BelAZ
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:00 St Josephs - Shelbourne
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:00 Vllaznia - Valur
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:00 Zalgiris - VPS
18/07/2024 UEFA Europa League
18:00 Pafos - Elfsborg
18/07/2024 UEFA Europa League
18:00 Zira - Sheriff Tiraspol
18/07/2024 Club Friendly
18:30 Ajax - Al Wasl
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
18:30 Paide - Bala
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Mornar
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
19:00 Dudelange - Atletic Club dEscaldes
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
19:00 Marsaxlokk - Partizani
18/07/2024 Club Friendly
19:30 Galatasaray - Trencin
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
19:30 Connahs Quay - Bravo
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
19:30 Isloch - La Fiorita
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:00 Shkendija - Noah
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:00 Tirana - Kutaisi
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:00 Vikingur - Liepaja
18/07/2024 UEFA Europa League
20:00 Hunedoara - Paksi SE
18/07/2024 UEFA Europa League
20:15 Maribor - Botev
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:45 Derry City - Magpies
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:45 Linfield - Stjarnan
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
20:45 Tre Penne - Floriana
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
21:00 Buducnost - Malisheva
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
21:00 Sarajevo - Aktobe
18/07/2024 UEFA Conference League
21:15 Breidablik - Tikvesh
19/07/2024 Club Friendly
15:00 Ajax - Olympiacos