UEFA Europa League Fixtures

UEFA Europa League 18:55 CFR Cluj - Sevilla Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Club Brugge - Manchester United Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Copenhagen - Celtic Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Red Bull Salzburg Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Getafe - Ajax Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Ludogorets - Inter Milan Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Benfica Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Sporting CP - Istanbul Basaksehir Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 APOEL - Basel Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 AZ - LASK Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Leverkusen - Porto Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Olympiacos - Arsenal Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Rangers - Sporting Braga Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Roma - Gent Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Wolfsburg - Malmo FF Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Wolverhampton - Espanyol Feb 20 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Sporting Braga - Rangers Feb 26 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Basel - APOEL Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Espanyol - Wolverhampton Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Gent - Roma Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 LASK - AZ Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Malmo FF - Wolfsburg Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Porto - Leverkusen Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Ajax - Getafe Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Arsenal - Olympiacos Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Celtic - Copenhagen Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Inter Milan - Ludogorets Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting CP Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Manchester United - Club Brugge Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Sevilla - CFR Cluj Feb 27 2020
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Wolverhampton - Besiktas Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sporting Braga Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Roma - Wolfsberger AC Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Rangers - Young Boys Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Porto - Feyenoord Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Partizan - Astana Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Manchester United - AZ Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Ludogorets - Ferencvaros Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Gent - Oleksandria Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 21:00 Espanyol - CSKA Moscow Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Standard Liege - Arsenal Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Rennes - Lazio Dec 12 2019
UEFA Europa League 18:55 Qarabag - F91 Dudelange Dec 12 2019