TV Schedule and Live Streaming

Wednesday, 29/06/2022
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Athletico Paranaense - Libertad
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Corinthians - Boca Juniors
Thursday, 30/06/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Cerro Porteño - Palmeiras
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Talleres de Córdoba - Colón
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Deportes Tolima - Flamengo
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate
Friday, 01/07/2022
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Fortaleza - Estudiantes
20:00 UEFA U19 Championship Israel U19 - England U19
Saturday, 02/07/2022
13:00 Club Friendly Ajax - Paderborn
14:00 Club Friendly Feyenoord - FC Copenhagen
18:30 Club Friendly Partizan - Fenerbahce
Tuesday, 05/07/2022
18:00 UEFA Champions League Pyunik - CFR Cluj
19:00 Club Friendly Lüner SV - Dortmund
19:00 UEFA Champions League Malmo FF - Víkingur Reykjavík
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Gzira United - Atlètic Club dEscaldes
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League St Josephs - Larne
19:45 UEFA Champions League Ludogorets - Sutjeska
20:00 UEFA Champions League Ballkani - Zalgiris
20:00 UEFA Champions League Lech Poznań - Qarabag
20:00 UEFA Champions League The New Saints - Linfield
20:30 UEFA Champions League Shamrock Rovers - Hibernians
20:45 UEFA Champions League Shkupi - Lincoln Red Imps
Wednesday, 06/07/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Atlético Mineiro - Emelec
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Boca Juniors - Corinthians
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Libertad - Athletico Paranaense
16:00 UEFA Champions League Tobol - Ferencvaros
17:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Inter Turku - Drita
18:00 UEFA Champions League Bodø / Glimt - KÍ
18:00 UEFA Champions League HJK - Rigas FS
18:30 Club Friendly Fenerbahce - Fehervar
20:00 UEFA Champions League Zrinjski - Sheriff Tiraspol
20:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Víkingur - Europa
20:15 UEFA Champions League Maribor - Shakhtyor
20:30 UEFA Champions League Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Batumi
Thursday, 07/07/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Colón - Talleres de Córdoba
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Palmeiras - Cerro Porteño
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Flamengo - Deportes Tolima
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield
17:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Alashkert - Hamrun Spartans
17:00 UEFA Europa Conference League UE Santa Coloma - Breidablik
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka - B36
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Flora - SJK
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League KuPS - Dila
29/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Athletico Paranaense - Libertad
29/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Corinthians - Boca Juniors
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Palmeiras
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Colón
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Deportes Tolima - Flamengo
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate
01/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Fortaleza - Estudiantes
01/07/2022 UEFA U19 Championship
20:00 Israel U19 - England U19
02/07/2022 Club Friendly
13:00 Ajax - Paderborn
02/07/2022 Club Friendly
14:00 Feyenoord - FC Copenhagen
02/07/2022 Club Friendly
18:30 Partizan - Fenerbahce
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
18:00 Pyunik - CFR Cluj
05/07/2022 Club Friendly
19:00 Lüner SV - Dortmund
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
19:00 Malmo FF - Víkingur Reykjavík
05/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 Gzira United - Atlètic Club dEscaldes
05/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 St Josephs - Larne
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
19:45 Ludogorets - Sutjeska
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:00 Ballkani - Zalgiris
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:00 Lech Poznań - Qarabag
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:00 The New Saints - Linfield
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:30 Shamrock Rovers - Hibernians
05/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:45 Shkupi - Lincoln Red Imps
06/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Emelec
06/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
06/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Libertad - Athletico Paranaense
06/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
16:00 Tobol - Ferencvaros
06/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 Inter Turku - Drita
06/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
18:00 Bodø / Glimt - KÍ
06/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
18:00 HJK - Rigas FS
06/07/2022 Club Friendly
18:30 Fenerbahce - Fehervar
06/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:00 Zrinjski - Sheriff Tiraspol
06/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
20:00 Víkingur - Europa
06/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:15 Maribor - Shakhtyor
06/07/2022 UEFA Champions League
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Batumi
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Colón - Talleres de Córdoba
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Palmeiras - Cerro Porteño
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Flamengo - Deportes Tolima
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 Alashkert - Hamrun Spartans
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Breidablik
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - B36
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Flora - SJK
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 KuPS - Dila