TV Schedule and Live Streaming

Saturday, 25/06/2022
15:00 Club Friendly Fenerbahce - Tirana
20:00 UEFA U19 Championship Austria U19 - Serbia U19
20:00 UEFA U19 Championship Israel U19 - England U19
Tuesday, 28/06/2022
18:00 Club Friendly Ajax - Meppen
Wednesday, 29/06/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Emelec - Atlético Mineiro
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Athletico Paranaense - Libertad
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Corinthians - Boca Juniors
Thursday, 30/06/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Cerro Porteño - Palmeiras
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Talleres de Córdoba - Colón
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Deportes Tolima - Flamengo
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate
Friday, 01/07/2022
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Fortaleza - Estudiantes
Saturday, 02/07/2022
13:00 Club Friendly Ajax - Paderborn
14:00 Club Friendly Feyenoord - FC Copenhagen
Tuesday, 05/07/2022
19:00 Club Friendly Lüner SV - Dortmund
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Gzira United - Atlètic Club dEscaldes
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League St Josephs - Larne
Wednesday, 06/07/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Atlético Mineiro - Emelec
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Boca Juniors - Corinthians
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Libertad - Athletico Paranaense
17:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Inter Turku - Drita
20:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Víkingur - Europa
Thursday, 07/07/2022
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Colón - Talleres de Córdoba
00:15 CONMEBOL Libertadores Palmeiras - Cerro Porteño
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores Flamengo - Deportes Tolima
02:30 CONMEBOL Libertadores River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield
17:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Alashkert - Hamrun Spartans
17:00 UEFA Europa Conference League UE Santa Coloma - Breidablik
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka - B36
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Flora - SJK
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League KuPS - Dila
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Magpies - Crusaders
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Panevezys - Milsami
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Pogon Szczecin - KR
18:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Saburtalo - Partizani Tirana
18:30 UEFA Europa Conference League Ružomberok - Kauno Zalgiris
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Dinamo Tbilisi - Paide
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Floriana - Petrocub
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Olimpija - Differdange 03
19:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Sfîntul Gheorghe - Mura
20:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Bala Town - Sligo Rovers
20:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Dinamo Minsk - Decic
20:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Fola Esch - Tre Fiori
25/06/2022 Club Friendly
15:00 Fenerbahce - Tirana
25/06/2022 UEFA U19 Championship
20:00 Austria U19 - Serbia U19
25/06/2022 UEFA U19 Championship
20:00 Israel U19 - England U19
28/06/2022 Club Friendly
18:00 Ajax - Meppen
29/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Emelec - Atlético Mineiro
29/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Athletico Paranaense - Libertad
29/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Corinthians - Boca Juniors
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Palmeiras
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Colón
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Deportes Tolima - Flamengo
30/06/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate
01/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Fortaleza - Estudiantes
02/07/2022 Club Friendly
13:00 Ajax - Paderborn
02/07/2022 Club Friendly
14:00 Feyenoord - FC Copenhagen
05/07/2022 Club Friendly
19:00 Lüner SV - Dortmund
05/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 Gzira United - Atlètic Club dEscaldes
05/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 St Josephs - Larne
06/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Emelec
06/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
06/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Libertad - Athletico Paranaense
06/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 Inter Turku - Drita
06/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
20:00 Víkingur - Europa
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Colón - Talleres de Córdoba
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:15 Palmeiras - Cerro Porteño
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 Flamengo - Deportes Tolima
07/07/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores
02:30 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 Alashkert - Hamrun Spartans
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Breidablik
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - B36
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Flora - SJK
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 KuPS - Dila
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Magpies - Crusaders
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Panevezys - Milsami
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Pogon Szczecin - KR
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:00 Saburtalo - Partizani Tirana
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
18:30 Ružomberok - Kauno Zalgiris
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Paide
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 Floriana - Petrocub
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 Olimpija - Differdange 03
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
19:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe - Mura
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
20:00 Bala Town - Sligo Rovers
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
20:00 Dinamo Minsk - Decic
07/07/2022 UEFA Europa Conference League
20:00 Fola Esch - Tre Fiori